IOCL Apprentices Answer Key 2020 of Questions Download @ iocl.com

November 26, 2020

IOCL Apprentices Answer Key

TheIOCL Apprentices Answer Key 2020 all sets against the written examination will be released very soon by the Recruitment Board Indian Oil Corporation Limited. The candidates in mass numbers had applied for 482 posts of Trade Apprentices and Technician Apprentices Posts through IOCL Recruitment Notification by the last date. The aspirants who will appear in the written examination may check & download the Trade/Technician Apprentice Answer Key by visiting the official website of IOCL or directly the provided link on this page.

How to Check Result Online

Advt No. PL/HR/ESTB/APPR-2020

Written Exam Date – 06.12.2020

 Check- IOCL Apprentices Result

IOCL Apprentices Answer Key & Other Complete Details=

Name of the Organization -Indian Oil Corporation Limited
Information Regarding -IOCL Apprentices Answer Key
Total Number of Posts -482 Posts
Name of the Posts -Trade Apprentices and Technician Apprentices Posts
Category of Article -Answer Key
Official Website -www.iocl.com

Write an Impressive Resume

IOCL Vacancies Details-

StatePosts NameUREWSSCSTOBC (NCL)Total
GujaratTechnician Apprentice050000106
Trade Apprentice0600010209
Madhya PradeshTechnician Apprentice150305070535
ChhattisgarhTechnician Apprentice040001005
GoaTechnician Apprentice01000001
Trade Apprentice01000001
Dadra & Nagar HaveliTechnician Apprentice030001003
GujaratTrade Apprentice – Accountant300604091766
GoaTrade Apprentice-Accountant05000005
Total9011121931131

Advt No. IOCL/MKTG/WR/APPR/2019-20/1stcycle

Important Dates-

  1. DATE OF OPENING OF IOCL APPRENTICE ONLINE APPLICATION- 04/11/2020
  2. LAST DATE OF SUBMISSION OF IOCL ONLINE APPLICATION- 22/11/2020
  3. TENTATIVE DATE OF WRITTEN TEST - 06th December 2020
  4. TENTATIVE DATE OF RELEASING DATE OF IOCL ANSWER KEY- Soon Available
  5. TENTATIVE DATE OF PUBLICATION OF IOCL WRITTEN TEST RESULT- Soon Available
  6. TENTATIVE DATES OF IOCL APPRENTICE PERSONAL INTERVIEW- Soon Available

Authorized Link to check IOCL Apprentice Key of Questions

IOCL Trade Apprentices Answer Key

IOCL Technician Apprentices Answer Key

www.iocl.com Answer Key

IOCL Trade & Technician Apprentice Answer Key

Indian Oil Corporation Answer Key

IOCL Technician Apprentice Answer Sheet & Objection Form 

Comments